Puntuaciones

Categoría DTS

PosiciónNúmero CorredorNombre1ra Puntuable2da Puntuable3ra Puntuable4ta Puntuable5ta PuntuableTotal/ Puntos
1414Jacky Khawly0403272
25Tonino Aybar0343367
312Jose Ricardo Leroux0163147
463Alfredo Najri003535
585Tony Canahuate013013

Categoría RS

PosiciónNúmero CorredorNombre1ra Puntuable2da Puntuable3ra Puntuable4ta Puntuable5ta PuntuableTotal/ Puntos
171Guiseppe Rivas37342697
255Harold Robles18373893
34Juan Carlos Leroux / Jorge Leroux21283786
477John Fernandez28242173
556Alain Giraldi3515959
661Pedro Zaiter19132658
73Ricky Perdomo20151752
828Jose Bonnelly / Danny Formal8161640
960Nicolas Warembourg1910736
1031Jean Enmanuel Bonte1510025
1146Adriano Abreu Jr165021
1221Jesus Vasquez118019
1386Jimmy Llibre001515
1411Jose Ant. Najri06814
15191Juan Paulino0000

Categoría ST

PosicionNumero CorredorNombre1ra Puntuable2da Puntuable3ra Puntuable4ta Puntuable5ta PuntuableTotal/ Puntos
1133Jonathan Basden21353086
248Leo Guzman23382182
30Ronny Suarez27104077
418Mimmo Tomasello / Arturo Estevez28261670
5188Manuel Sarraff3152662
6109Sebastian Paniagua20172259
759Yorky Mateo22171857
881Bertico Willis / Jose Liz jr073441
9108Pedro Columna / Miguel Liriano10201040
1096Francis Castillo1318839
1189Olivier Jean-Francois1591438
1226Pedro Alvarez1371232
1320Jose Lora916025
1429Elpidio Graciano / Geancarlos Graciano66618
152Cristian Bonnet113014
1682Jimmy llibre9009
1743Ramiro Urbaez9009
1864Cesar Campos0909
1919Bernardo Camino0707
20112Oliver Merove Pierre6006
21120Jose Medina0044

Categoría TN

PosiciónNúmero CorredorNombre1ra Puntuable2da Puntuable3ra Puntuable4ta Puntuable5ta PuntuableTotal/ Puntos
1100Pavel Pelaez / Lenin Hernandez323240104
2817Emmanuel Torres35323198
3101Alain Giraldi38173489
451Victor Montes de Oca8282258
549Piero Perrone7202653
657Francisco Pelaez13102043
7123Angel Acosta240024
895Jhonny Dominguez200020
993Pablo Molina200020
1027Johanne Checo9009
1153Félix Medrano / Felipe Alvarez0000